Share |

AV Preeminent Lawyers

ACQUISitions, divestitures and mergers

 

Americans with Disabilities Act

 

Administrative

 

Administrative Lobbying

 

Adoptions

 

Advertising

 

Affordable Housing

 

Age Discrimination Employment Act

 

Agricultural

 

Alternative Dispute Resolution

 

Antitrust and Trade Regulation

 

Appellate Practice

 

Arbitration

 

Architect and Engineer Defense

 

Asset-Based Lending and Securitization

 

Automobile Accidents

 

Automobile Dealerships
and Dealers

 

Aviation and Aerospace

 

Banking and Finance

 

Bankruptcy

 

Broadcast Licensing

 

Business

 

Chemical and Toxic Substance

 

Child Abduction

 

Child Support

 

Circuit Civil Mediation

 

Civil Government

 

Civil Appeals

 

Civil Fraud

 

Civil Litigation

 

Civil Practice

 

Civil Rights

 

Civil Tax Litigation

 

Civil Trial

 

Class Actions

 

Closely Held and Emerging Businesses

 

Closely Held Corporate Litigation

 

Construction Litigation

 

Public Finance

 

Collective Bargaining

 

Commercial

 

Commercial Litigation

 

Commercial and
Residential Real Estate

 

Commercial Loan Transactions

 

Commercial Real Estate

 

Computer

 

Condominium Association

 

Constitutional Law

 

Construction and
Commercial Litigation

 

Consumer Finance

 

Consumer Fraud

 

Contracts

 

Copyright and Trademark Litigation

 

Corporate

 

Credit Card and
Merchant Services

 

Creditors’ Rights

 

Criminal

 

Debtor and Creditor

 

Deceptive Trade Practices

 

Defense Litigation

 

Dental Malpractice

 

Developer Representation

 

Developments of
Regional Impact

 

Disability Insurance

 

Distressed Real Estate

 

Divorce

 

Domestic

 

E-Discovery

 

Elder Law

 

Eminent Domain

 

Employee Benefits

 

Employment Class Actions

 

Employment

 

Entertainment

 

Environmental and Administrative

 

Estate Planning and Probate

 

Estate Litigation

 

Family Law

 

Federal and State
Criminal Law

 

Federal Litigation

 

Federal Tax

 

Finance and Financial Services

 

Franchise

 

General Civil

 

General Liability

 

General Practice

 

General Trial Law

 

Global Practice

 

Governmental

 

Guardianship

 

Health Care

 

Hospitality

 

Hurricane

 

Immigration

 

Insurance

 

Intellectual Property

 

International

 

Labor and Employment Law

 

Land Use and Zoning

 

Leases and Leasing

 

LEED Green Construction

 

Lemon Law

 

Lender Law

 

Litigation

 

Local Government and Zoning, Governmental Entity and Property Owner

 

Longshore and Harbor Workers’ Compensation Act

 

Marital and Family

 

Marital

 

Mediation

 

Medical Malpractice

 

Mergers and Acquisitions

 

Military

 

Mobile Home

 

Mortgage Foreclosures

 

Municipal Law

 

Natural Disaster Law

 

Negotiation

 

Nursing Home Defense

 

Patents

 

Personal Injury

 

Personal Injury Defense

 

Personal Injury Litigation

 

Plaintiff Insurance Litigation

 

Plaintiffs Civil Trial Practice

 

Premises Liability

 

Products Liability

 

Professional Corporations

 

Professional Liability

 

Professional Malpractice

 

Public Finance

 

Public Education

 

Public Utilities

 

Real Estate

 

Securities

 

Securities Arbitration

 

Social Security Disability

 

State and Local Government

 

State and Local Taxation

 

Surety and Fidelity

 

Surety Defense

 

Taxation

 

Technology Business Law

 

Theme Parks

 

Trade Regulation

 

Trademark Licensing

 

Transactional

 

Transportation

 

Trial and Appellate Practice in State and Federal Courts

 

Trial Court & Appellate Litigation

 

Trial Practice

 

Trusts and Estates

 

Trusts, Estates and Family Services

 

University Finance

 

Water Law

 

White Collar Criminal

 

White Collar Criminal Defense

 

Wills and Trusts

 

Workers’ Compensation

 

Workers’ Compensation Defense

Making an informed decision on which lawyer to hire means doing some homework, and it can be difficult to find objective, authoritative information.

So, to compile a list of top area lawyers, Orlando Home & Leisure once again has partnered with LexisNexis Martindale-Hubbell, the company that has long set the standard for peer-review ratings, to share its list of local lawyers who have reached the highest levels of ethical standards and professional excellence.

The Martindale Hubbell Top-Rated Lawyers list is a source you can trust. Generations of lawyers have relied on the firm as the authoritative resource worldwide for information about the legal profession. With a history spanning 140 years, the Martindale-Hubbell Legal Network is empowered by a database of more than 1 million lawyers and law firms in more than 160 countries. Thousands of people use the network every day to find local attorneys, confirm their credentials and select firms that provide services tailored to their personal and professional legal needs.

To create this list of top lawyers in Central Florida – which includes Orange, Seminole and Osceola counties – LexisNexis Martindale-Hubbell tapped its comprehensive database of Martindale-Hubbell Peer Review Ratings to identify those who have been rated by their peers to be AV Preeminent. That’s the highest rating available.

Martindale-Hubbell Peer Review Ratings are driven by the confidential opinions of lawyers and members of the judiciary who receive invitations from LexisNexis Martindale-Hubbell, via an online survey or by mail, to provide reviews of lawyers of whom they have professional knowledge.

Peer Review Rated lawyers are not required to have a paid listing on lawyers.com or martindale.com. To learn more about Martindale-Hubbell Peer Review Ratings, visit martindale.com/ratings.

These lawyers can be found online at lawyers.com and martindale.com, in the Martindale-Hubbell Law Directory in print and CD-ROM formats and online through the LexisNexis services and at lexis.com.

The list of AV Preeminent Lawyers on the following pages is subdivided by specialty, with each attorney listed alphabetically by last name. In cases where a lawyer works for a firm that is also called by his or her name, only the lawyer’s name is shown. In cases where a lawyer works for a firm that is called by a different name, the name of the firm is shown beneath the name of the individual.

AQUISITIONS, Divestitures
and Mergers

Thomas P. Moran
Moran Kidd Lyons
Johnson & Berkson

Richard M. Robinson
GrayRobinson

Americans with Disabilities Act

Lori R. Benton
Ford & Harrison

M. Susan Sacco
Ford & Harrison

Aaron L. Zandy
Ford & Harrison

Administrative

David William Bundy

Eric D. Dunlap
Dunlap Mediation

Louis Frey Jr.
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Karen L. Goldsmith
Goldsmith, Grout & Lewis

Kathryn L. Kasprzak

Peter A. Lichtman

Frank L. Pohl
Pohl & Short

Thomas Wade Young

Administrative Lobbying

Frederick W. Leonhardt
GrayRobinson

Adoptions

Linda J. Barnby

Patricia L. Strowbridge

Advertising

Frank S. Ioppolo Jr.
Ioppolo Law Group

Affordable Housing

Randal M. Alligood
Broad and Cassel

David F. Leon
Broad and Cassel

Age Discrimination Employment Act

Kay L. Wolf
Ford & Harrison

Agricultural

Tracy Duda-Chapman
A. Duda & Sons

Alternative Dispute Resolution

Charles W. Charlie Abbott
Holland & Knight

James G. Brown
Ford & Harrison

Michael V. Elsberry
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

J. Joaquin Fraxedas
Fraxedas Mediation Firm

Rebecca L. Palmer
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Lyzette SanGermain
Fraxedas Mediation Firm

Stephen C. Sawicki

Antitrust and Trade Regulation

John R. Dierking
Holland & Knight

Hal K. Litchford
Litchford & Christopher

Eli H. Subin
Holland & Knight

Appellate Practice

Kimberly A. Ashby
Akerman Senterfitt

G. Robertson Dilg
Eminent Domain Law Group

Michael R. D’Lugo
Wicker Smith O’Hara McCoy & Ford

James O. Driscoll

Barbara Anne Eagan

Valerie Weatherford Evans

Susan W. Fox
Fox & Loquasto

John R. Hamilton
Foley & Lardner

Victor S. Kline
Greenspoon Marder

Herbert A. Langston Jr.
Langston, Hess, Augustine,
Sojourner & Moyles

Marcia K. Lippincott

Kenneth D. Morse

Jamie Billotte Moses
Fisher, Rushmer, Werrenrath,
Dickson, Talley & Dunlap

Arthur J. Ranson III
Shuffield, Lowman and Wilson

Nicholas A. Shannin
Page, Eichenblatt, Bernbaum & Bennett

Jack William Shaw Jr.

David B. Shelton
Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell

Sharon Lee Stedman

Robert W. Thielhelm Jr.
Baker Hostetler

Charles T. Wells
GrayRobinson

Elizabeth C. Wheeler

Arbitration

Thomas C. Garwood
Ford & Harrison

Howard R. Marsee
Upchurch Watson White & Max

James F. Page Jr.
Page Mediation

Architect and Engineer Defense

Jeffrey D. Keiner
GrayRobinson

Asset-Based Lending and Securitization

Casey M. Cavanaugh
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

James G. Kattelmann
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Scott C. Thompson
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Automobile Accidents

Joseph E. Boatwright Jr.
Billings, Morgan, & Boatwright

Robert E. Bonner
Meier, Bonner, Muszynski,
O’Dell & Harvey

Rutledge M. Bradford

James A. Coleman

David C. Knapp
McDonald Toole Wiggins

Kenneth J. McKenna
Dellecker, Wilson, King, McKenna,
Ruffier & Sos

Mark A. Nation
Nation Law Firm

Automobile Dealerships
and Dealers

Mark L. Ornstein
Killgore, Pearlman, Stamp,
Ornstein & Squires

Jeffery G. Roberts
Underwood & Roberts

Aviation and Aerospace

Russell K. Dickson Jr.
Fisher, Rushmer, Werrenrath,
Dickson, Talley & Dunlap

Robert D. Henry
Ringer, Henry, Buckley & Seacord

R. Patrick Phillips

Alexander Muszynski III
Meier, Bonner, Muszynski,
O’Dell & Harvey

Banking and Finance

W. Scott Callahan
Roetzel & Andress

Robert L. Case
Stovash, Case & Tingley

Donald Paul Dietrich II
Stump, Dietrich & Spears

John P. Greeley
Smith Mackinnon

Ralph V. Hadley III
Swann & Hadley

Robert W. Peacock Jr.
Zimmerman, Kiser & Sutcliffe

Grey Squires-Binford
Killgore, Pearlman, Stamp,
Ornstein & Squires

Robert J. Stovash
Stovash, Case & Tingley

Wendy S. Toscano
Central Florida Educators’
Federal Credit Union

Bankruptcy

A. Clifton Black

Jules S. Cohen
Akerman Senterfitt

James E. Foster
Akerman Senterfitt

Elizabeth A. Green
Baker Hostetler

James S. Grodin
Foley & Lardner

Robert F. Higgins
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Lynn J. Hinson
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Robert S. Hoofman
Rush, Marshall, Jones and Kelly

Jason W. Johnson
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Jon E. Kane
Burr & Forman

Roy S. Kobert
Broad and Cassel

Lawrence M. Kosto
Kosto & Rotella

Brian A. McDowell
Holland & Knight

Leigh R. Meininger

Bernard C. O’Neill Jr.
O’Neill, Liebman & Cooper

Raymond J. Rotella
Kosto & Rotella

Bradley M. Saxton
Winderweedle, Haines, 
Ward & Woodman

R. Scott Shuker
Latham, Shuker, Eden & Beaudine

Gary Soles
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Robert A. Soriano
Greenberg Traurig

Laurie K. Weatherford
Aubrey Harry Ducker Jr., P.L.C.

Samuel Sam Zusmann
Holland & Knight

Broadcast Licensing

Terence F. Brennan
Brennan Legal Group

Business

P. Raul Alvarez Jr.
Alvarez, Sambol & Winthrop

Michael J. Appleton
Appleton Law Offices

William H. Beaver II
GrayRobinson

R. Lee Bennett
GrayRobinson

Gary M. Berkson
Moran Kidd Lyons Johnson & Berkson

Robert N. Blackford

Joseph Penn Carolan III
Winderweedle, Haines, 
Ward & Woodman

Bruce E. Chapin

Mark O. Cooper
O’Neill, Liebman & Cooper

R. David de Armas
Cramer, Price & de Armas

Donna L. Draves
Draves Law Firm

Theodore D. Estes
Divine & Estes

Kevin D. Fowler
Foley & Lardner

Michael J. Gasdick
Stanton & Gasdick

Michael Gay
Foley & Lardner

Roger B. Handberg III

Carey L. Hill
Giles & Robinson

Kristen M. Jackson
Jackson Law

Lawrence D. Johnson

Thomas H. Justice III

Frank H. Killgore Jr.
Killgore, Pearlman, Stamp,
Ornstein & Squires

Karl O. Koepke

Steven M. La Bret

Steven C. Lee
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Jerry R. Linscott
Baker Hostetler

Marcos R. Marchena
Marchena & Graham

Daniel McGinnis

Michael A. O’Brien

David S. Oliver
Morgan & Morgan

Joseph R. Panzl
Panzl & Company

H. Clay Parker IV
Parker & Associates

Karl E. Pearson

James R. Provencher
Provencher & Simmons

Dominick J. Salfi

Stephen B. Sambol
Alvarez, Sambol & Winthrop

Ronald W. Sikes

Douglas C. Spears
Stump, Dietrich & Spears

Alan B. Taylor
Alan B. Taylor & Associates

Michael A. Tessitore
Tessitore Law Firm

Amy S. Tingley
Stovash, Case & Tingley

Bradford D. West

Chemical and Toxic Substance

Daniel J. Gerber
Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell

Child Abduction

Kelly B. Sims

Child Support

Peter C. Cushing

Ana Tangel-Rodriguez
Tangel-Rodriguez & Associates

Circuit Civil Mediation

Lynn E. Wagner
Mediation and Arbitration Offices
of Lynn E. Wagner, Esq.

Civil Government

Anthony A. Garganese
Brown, Garganese, Weiss & D’Agresta

Civil Appeals

Wendy S. Loquasto
Fox & Loquasto

Civil Fraud

Gretchen R. H. Vose
Vose Law Firm

Civil Litigation

Debra S. Babb-Nutcher
Brown, Garganese, Weiss & D’Agresta

Ray A. Barber

Joseph C. Brock
Igou & Smith

David O. Doyle Jr.
GrayRobinson

Robert A. DuChemin
DuChemin & Associates

Joseph R. Flood Jr.
Dean, Ringers, Morgan and Lawton

W. Scott Gabrielson
Mateer & Harbert

Kevin Knight
deBeaubien, Knight, Simmons,
Mantzaris & Neal

Tonquin Gaines LaGrone

William E. Lawton
Dean, Ringers, Morgan and Lawton

James R. Lussier
Mateer & Harbert

George A. Meier III
Meier, Bonner, Muszynski,
O’Dell & Harvey

John C. Mitchell II

Dale O. Morgan
Dean, Ringers, Morgan and Lawton

Carl D. Motes
Arnold, Matheny & Eagan

Thomas F. Neal
deBeaubien, Knight, Simmons,
Mantzaris & Neal

Donald L. O’Dell
Meier, Bonner, Muszynski,
O’Dell & Harvey

Lamar D. Oxford
Dean, Ringers, Morgan and Lawton

F. Scott Pendley
Dean, Ringers, Morgan and Lawton

Lawrence J. Phalin
Mateer & Harbert

John D. Robinson
Dean, Ringers, Morgan and Lawton

Michael A. Romano

David H. Simmons
deBeaubien, Knight, Simmons, 
Mantzaris & Neal

Jeffrey G. Slater

Scott Allen Tacktill
Unger Law Group

Kurt E. Thalwitzer
Mateer & Harbert

Peter C. Vilmos
Burr & Forman

Richard S. Womble
Rissman, Barrett, Hurt,
Donahue & McLain

Lisa Marschall Young

Civil Practice

Michael M. Bell
Bell & Roper

Bruce B. Blackwell
King, Blackwell, Downs & Zehnder

Bruce R. Bogan
Hilyard, Bogan & Palmer

Mayanne Downs
King, Blackwell, Downs & Zehnder

James C. Fisher

H. Terrell Griffin
Griffin & Linder

Sutton G. Hilyard Jr.
Hilyard, Bogan & Palmer

Norman L. Hull

David B. King
King, Blackwell, Downs & Zehnder

Paul R. Linder
Griffin & Linder

Bobby G. Palmer Jr.
Hilyard, Bogan & Palmer

Pierre Seacord
Ringer, Henry, Buckley & Seacord

Angelia J. Sheridan

William F. Simonet

Civil Rights

Jeanelle G. Bronson
Grower, Ketcham, Rutherford, Bronson, Eide & Telan

Jeffrey S. Weiss
Brown, Garganese, Weiss & D’Agresta

Civil Tax Litigation

John G. DeLancett

Civil Trial

John M. Brennan
GrayRobinson

James B. Byrne Jr.

Hugo H. deBeaubien
deBeaubien, Knight, Simmons,
Mantzaris & Neal

Clayton D. Simmons
Bryant Miller Olive

Manuel Socias

Patrick H. Telan
Grower, Ketcham, Rutherford, Bronson, Eide & Telan

Class Actions

T. Todd Pittenger
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Closely Held and Emerging Businesses

Alan H. Daniels
Roetzel & Andress

Michael W. McNatt
Roetzel & Andress

Closely Held Corporate Litigation

Richard Lee Barrett
Barrett, Chapman & Ruta

Construction Litigation

Michael Hornreich
Greenberg Traurig

Public Finance

Warren S. Bloom
Greenberg Traurig

Collective Bargaining

Allen J. McKenna
Ford & Harrison

Commercial

Lehn E. Abrams
Arnold, Matheny & Eagan

Robert W. Anthony
Fassett, Anthony & Taylor

John A. Baldwin
Baldwin & Morrison

Frederick L. Bateman Jr.
Morgan & Morgan

Michael J. Beaudine
Latham, Shuker, Eden & Beaudine

John Y. Benford

Philip F. Bonus

Jacqueline Bozzuto
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Douglas B. Brown
Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell

Tucker H. Byrd
Morgan & Morgan

Victor L. Chapman
Barrett, Chapman & Ruta

Marc D. Chapman
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Richard D. Connor Jr.

Daniel H. Coultoff
Latham, Shuker, Eden & Beaudine

Phil A. D’Aniello
Fassett, Anthony & Taylor

Ryan E. Davis
Winderweedle, Haines,
Ward & Woodman

William J. Denius
Killgore, Pearlman, Stamp,
Ornstein & Squires

Thomas B. Drage Jr.
Bryant Miller Olive

William L. Eagan
Arnold, Matheny & Eagan

Jennifer S. Eden
Latham, Shuker, Eden & Beaudine

Thomas F. Egan

James V. Etscorn
Baker Hostetler

Ladd H. Fassett
Fassett, Anthony & Taylor

Mark C. Filburn

Richard J. Fildes
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

John Edwin Fisher
Fisher, Rushmer, Werrenrath,
Dickson, Talley & Dunlap

John W. Foster
Baker Hostetler

Robert D. Gatton
Broad and Cassel

Richard S. Geller
Fishback, Dominick, Bennett, Stepter, Ardaman, Ahlers and Langley

Michael L. Gore
Shutts & Bowen

Denise Morris Hammond

Frank Hamner

W. Marvin Hardy III
Unger Law Group

David P. Hathaway
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Donald R. Henderson
Mateer & Harbert

Christopher T. Hill
Hill, Rugh, Keller & Main

Suzanne M. Barto Hill
Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell

Kathryn Bessmer Hoeck
Akerman Senterfitt

Jonathan C. Hollingshead
Fisher, Rushmer, Werrenrath,
Dickson, Talley & Dunlap

David B. Jones
Rush, Marshall, Jones and Kelly

Jeffry R. Jontz
Swann & Hadley

Roger A. Kelly
Rush, Marshall, Jones and Kelly

Lawrence H. Kolin
Alvarez, Sambol & Winthrop

Michael R. Levin
Baker Hostetler

Peter L. Lopez
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

M. Bradley Luczak
White & Luczak

Patrick M. Magill

Steven R. Main
Hill, Rugh, Keller & Main

Timothy J. Manor
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

J. Stephen McDonald
Shuffield, Lowman and Wilson

Patrick A. McGee
McGee & Powers

Greg McNeill
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

D. John Morgeson Jr.
deBeaubien, Knight, Simmons,
Mantzaris & Neal

Debra Steinberg Nelson

Frederic B. O’Neal

William G. Osborne

Marc P. Ossinsky
Ossinsky & Cathcart

Lisa R. Patten
Patten Durham Law Firm

David H. Popper
South Milhausen

James K. Powers
McGee & Powers

Shawn G. Rader
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

John B. Ritch
Overstreet, Miles, Ritch & Cumbie

Scott R. Rost
South Milhausen

Rodney Laird Russell
Russell Law Offices

John S. Schoene
Schoene & Byrd

J. Timothy Schulte Sr.
Zimmerman, Kiser & Sutcliffe

Phillip J. Sheehe
Sheehe & Associates

Francis H. Sheppard
Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell

Christopher C. Skambis
Skambis Law Firm

Barbara B. Smithers
Michael C. Sasso, P.A.

Mary D. Solik
John L. Di Masi, P.A.

Philip D. Storey
Alvarez, Sambol & Winthrop

Roland A. Sutcliffe Jr.
Zimmerman, Kiser & Sutcliffe

James Michael Talley
Fisher, Rushmer, Werrenrath,
Dickson, Talley & Dunlap

Virginia B. Townes
Akerman Senterfitt

Charlotte L. Warren
Carlton Fields

Lawrence M. Watson Jr.
Upchurch Watson White & Max

Robert B. White Jr.
White & Luczak

Griffith J. Winthrop III
Alvarez, Sambol & Winthrop

Terry C. Young
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Thomas A. Zehnder
King, Blackwell, Downs & Zehnder

Commercial Litigation

Bud Bennington
Shutts & Bowen

Brian C. Blair
Baker Hostetler

Darryl M. Bloodworth
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Derek Eliot Bruce

Alyson Innes
Cole, Scott & Kissane

Jon Marshall Oden
Fisher, Rushmer, Werrenrath,
Dickson, Talley & Dunlap

Emory H. Rosenbluth Jr.
Fisher, Rushmer, Werrenrath,
Dickson, Talley & Dunlap

Charles W. Sell

Charles R. Stepter Jr.
Fishback, Dominick, Bennett, Stepter, Ardaman, Ahlers and Langley

Commercial and
Residential Real Estate

Russell W. Divine
Divine & Estes

N. Dwayne Gray Jr.
Zimmerman, Kiser & Sutcliffe

Jack C. McElroy
Shutts & Bowen

R. Steven Ruta
Barrett, Chapman & Ruta

Robert I. Weissmann

Commercial Loan Transactions

Stanley A. Gravenmier
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Commercial Real Estate

Stephen J. Bozarth
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Victoria H. Carter

Elias N. Chotas
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

William E. Doster
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Edward E. Haddock Jr.
Haddock Professional Association

Stephen B. Hatcher
Zimmerman, Kiser & Sutcliffe

Edgar J. Hedrick III
Zimmerman, Kiser & Sutcliffe

Brian M. Jones
Shutts & Bowen

Alton L. Lightsey
Lightsey & Associates

Kenneth F. Oswald
Oswald & Oswald

Thomas S. Recicar

Thomas D. Scanlon
Lightsey & Associates

Richard D. Stoner
Hendry, Stoner & Brown

John A. Taylor
Fassett, Anthony & Taylor

Community Association

Richard E. Larsen
Larsen & Associates

Computer

Christine Q. McLeod
Beusse Wolter Sanks
Mora & Maire

Condominium Association

Harry W. Carls III
Taylor & Carls

John A. Leklem

Robert L. Taylor
Taylor & Carls

Constitutional Law

Robert Alan Leventhal
Leventhal & Slaughter

Construction and
Commercial Litigation

Robert Alfert Jr.
Broad and Cassel

Edmund T. Baxa Jr.
Foley & Lardner

Brent C. Bell
Shutts & Bowen

Brian W. Bennett
Page, Eichenblatt,
Bernbaum & Bennett

John C. Briggs
Upchurch Watson White & Max

Curtis L. Brown
Wright, Fulford, Moorhead and Brown

Martin T. Buckley
Ringer, Henry, Buckley & Seacord

Stephen M. Bull
Bull and Associates

Charles J. Cacciabeve
Carlton Fields

Bryan L. Capps
Kirwin Norris

Vivian P. Cocotas
Brown, Garganese, Weiss & D’Agresta

John H. Dannecker
Shutts & Bowen

John H. Dyer Jr.

William L. Grant
Shutts & Bowen

Keith A. Graham
Marchena & Graham

Guy S. Haggard
GrayRobinson

David A. Higley
Higley & Szabo

John P. Horan
Foley & Lardner

Donald E. Karraker

Kevin P. Kelly
GrayRobinson

Robert D. Keough
Keough & DuBose

Brian P. Kirwin
Kirwin Norris

V. Frederic Lyon
Lyon Firm

Gregory S. Martin
Gregory S. Martin & Associates

Terrence J. McGuire
Fassett, Anthony & Taylor

Timothy R. Moorhead
Wright, Fulford, Moorhead and Brown

James E. Moye
Moye, O’Brien, O’Rourke, Pickert & Dillon

John C. O’Rourke Jr.
Moye, O’Brien, O’Rourke, Pickert & Dillon

Stephen W. Pickert
Moye, O’Brien, O’Rourke, Pickert & Dillon

Lilburn R. Railey III
Railey, Harding & Allen

Kenneth R. Ken Richie
Holland & Knight

Mario Romero
GrayRobinson

Michael C. Sasso

Steven R. Schooley
Schooley Law Firm

Scott Steven Sheffler
Worman & Sheffler

Ben Subin
Holland & Knight

Christi L. Underwood

Christopher J. Weiss
Holland & Knight

Michael K. Wilson
Broad and Cassel

Robert B. Worman
Worman & Sheffler

Consumer Finance

Alana C. Brenner

Consumer Fraud

Elizabeth J. Starr

Contracts

Claramargaret H. Groover

Jeremy S. Sloane
Vasallo Sloane

Copyright and Trademark Litigation

Ava K. Doppelt
Allen, Dyer, Doppelt,
Milbrath & Gilchrist

Michael W.O. Holihan
Holihan Law

Corporate

L. Pharr Abner
Swann & Hadley

Suzan A. Abramson
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

James B. Bogner
Mateer & Harbert

Douglas C. Bowdoin
Smith Mackinnon

Carter A. Bradford

Charles T. Brumback Jr.
Akerman Senterfitt

Patrick T. Christiansen
Akerman Senterfitt

Randolph H. Fields
Greenberg Traurig

Penelope M. A. Gianelli
Gianelli & Gianelli

J. Bennett Grocock
Business Law Group

James F. Heekin Jr.
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

James J. Hoctor
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

J. Gregory Humphries
Shutts & Bowen

David Allan Kaplan

Bruce Knapp
Latham, Shuker, Eden & Beaudine

Ivan M. Lefkowitz
Lefkowitz, Shaw & Sentner

Gary D. Lipson
Winderweedle, Haines, 
Ward & Woodman

William R. Lowman Jr.
ShuffieldLowman

Kenneth R. Marchman
Hunter & Marchman

Michael E. Marder
Greenspoon Marder

Tom McAleavey
Holland & Knight

Jack K. McMullen
GrayRobinson

Robert L. Mellen III

Ultima Morgan
Morgan & Morgan

Michael E. Neukamm
GrayRobinson

Thomas P. Page

Ellen F. Parker
Darden Restaurants

Thomas L. Raleigh III
Akerman Senterfitt

John J. Reid
Giles & Robinson

Peter E. Reinert
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Richard A. Rodgers
GrayRobinson

Stefan A. Rubin
Shutts & Bowen

David L. Schick
Baker Hostetler

Mark David Scimeca

Paula J. Shives
Darden Restaurants

W. Charles Shuffield
ShuffieldLowman

Larry D. Smith
Southern Trial Counsel

Douglas E. Starcher
Broad and Cassel

John R. Stump
Stump, Dietrich & Spears

Susan Werth

Franklin C. Whigham
Stenstrom, McIntosh, Colbert, Whigham & Partlow

Clifford L. Whitehill Yarza

Leighton D. Yates
Holland & Knight

Credit Card and
Merchant Services

Lynn F. Nelson
SunTrust Banks

Creditors’ Rights

Andrew M. Brumby
Shutts & Bowen

Denise D. Dell-Powell
Burr & Forman

David M. Landis
Mateer & Harbert

Jason A. Rosenthal
Rosenthal Law Firm

Criminal

Bert W. Barclay
Barnett & Barclay

Mark C. Bender

Francis Wesley Blankner Jr.
Jaeger & Blankner

Mark S. Blechman

Richard B. Bogle

Robert J. Buonauro

Andrew L. Cameron

Patricia A. Cashman

Bradley A. Conway

Kenneth J. Cotter
Cotter & Zelman

Hugo H. deBeaubien
deBeaubien, Knight, Simmons, 
Mantzaris & Neal

W. Ford Duane

Robert B. Fisher

David Fussell
Fussell Law Firm

Charles M. Greene

Cynthia A. Hawkins

H. Manuel Hernandez

David P. Hill

Bruce Hinshelwood

Judy K. Hunt

Stuart I. Hyman

Francis V. Iennaco

Joerg F. Jaeger
Jaeger & Blankner

Richard Nick Kelley

Kyle Phillip King
King Law Firm

Kirk N. Kirkconnell
Kirkconnell, Lindsey, Snure & Ponall

Michael LaFay
Nejame, Lafay, Jancha, Barker,
Joshi, & Moreno

Warren W. Lindsey
Kirkconnell, Lindsey, Snure & Ponall

Donald A. Lykkebak

Irl. E. Marcus

J. Cheney Mason

Steven G. Mason

William J. McClellan

Neal T. McShane

Frank E. Merrick

Chandler R. Muller
Muller & Sommerville

Mark E. NeJame
Nejame, Lafay, Jancha, Barker,
Joshi, & Moreno

John C. Notari
Sigman, Sigman, Notari & Sigman

Mark M. O’Mara

Ricardo R. Pesquera

Mark H. Randall

Adam B. Reiss

James M. Russ

Barton Neil Schneider

Michael Sigman
Sigman, Sigman, Notari & Sigman

David B. Slaughter

Harrison T. Slaughter Jr.
Leventhal & Slaughter

Michael J. Snure
Kirkconnell, Lindsey, Snure & Ponall

Thomas Devlin Sommerville
Muller & Sommerville

Zachary E. Stoumbos

Diana M. Tennis

Charles B. Tiffany

Daniel W. Tumarkin
Tumarkin Law Offices

William D. Umansky
Umansky Law Firm

Richard Wallsh
Troum & Wallsh

Donald R. West

Charles W. Willits

John L. Woodard III

Tad A. Yates

Debtor and Creditor

Asher Rabinowitz
Wendy Anderson, P.A.

Deceptive Trade Practices

Gregory P. McMahon
McMahon Law Group

Defense Litigation

David W. Henry

Swartz Campbell

Dental Malpractice

David A. Corso
Fisher, Rushmer, Werrenrath,
Dickson, Talley & Dunlap

Developer Representation

James H. McNeil
Akerman Senterfitt

Developments of
Regional Impact

William A. Beckett
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Hal H. Kantor
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Nicholas A. Pope
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Disability Insurance

Paul S. Kimsey
Kimsey Law Group

Distressed Real Estate

Michael Ryan
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Divorce

William B. Barnett
Barnett & Barclay

Lisa A.G. Smith
Aikin Family Law Group

Domestic

James M. Campbell

Hugo H. deBeaubien
deBeaubien, Knight, Simmons, 
Mantzaris & Neal

Steven L. Laurence

Barry J. Walker
Walker & Tudhope

E-Discovery

Ralph C. Losey
Jackson Lewis

Elder Law

Heidi W. Isenhart
ShuffieldLowman

Sheri Lund Kerney

Cary L. Moss
Sawyer & Sawyer

Eminent Domain

A. Kurt Ardaman
Fishback, Dominick, Bennett, Stepter, Ardaman, Ahlers and Langley

C. Ken Bishop
Broad and Cassel

Thomas P. Callan
Eminent Domain Law Group

Edward M. Chew

Robert Eagan

Kurt H. Garber
Wilson, Garber & Small

Bruce M. Harris
Harris Harris Bauerle Sharma

Stumpy Harris
Harris Harris Bauerle Sharma

Kent L. Hipp
GrayRobinson

Scott J. Johnson
Holland & Knight

Daniel W. Langley
Fishback, Dominick, Bennett, Stepter, Ardaman, Ahlers and Langley

Mark R. Leavitt
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Tracy A. Marshall
GrayRobinson

Richard N. Milian
Broad and Cassel

Joseph L. Passiatore

Joel E. Roberts
GrayRobinson

Prineet D. Sharma
Harris Harris Bauerle Sharma

Jay W. Small
Wilson, Garber & Small

James M. Spoonhour
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

J. Christy Wilson III
Wilson, Garber & Small

Felecia G. Ziegler
Harris Harris Bauerle Sharma

Employee Benefits

David Rhett Baker

Michael J. Canan
GrayRobinson

Joseph J. Van Heyde II
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Employment Class Actions

Kevin W. Shaughnessy
Baker Hostetler

Employment

Joyce Ackerbaum Cox
Baker Hostetler

Bernard H. Dempsey Jr.
Dempsey & Associates

Mary B. Meeks

Nichole M. Mooney
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Patrick M. Muldowney
Baker Hostetler

Rosemary O’Shea
Baker Hostetler

Cynthia N. Sass

Patricia R. Sigman
Sigman & Sigman

Entertainment

Jennifer Herndon McRae

Jerome H. Mooney

Environmental and Administrative

Thomas Boroughs
Holland & Knight

Ted R. Brown
Baker Hostetler

Thomas A. Cloud
GrayRobinson

Geoffrey B. di Mauro
di Mauro Environmental & Transactional Law Practice

Carlyn Harper Kowalsky

Thomas K. Maurer
Foley & Lardner

Robyn D. Neely
Akerman Senterfitt

William L. Pence
Baker Hostetler

Rory C. Ryan

Estate Planning and Probate

David J. Akins
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Gwen D. Bloom

David C. Brennan
Brennan Law Firm

Carla DeLoach Bryant

Carolyn S. Crichton
Lewis & Crichton

Lauren Y. Detzel
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Julian K. Dominick Jr.

Carol E. Donahue
Donahue and Associates

Julia L. Frey
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Keith J. Hesse
Carlton Fields

Daniel M. Hunter
Hunter & Marchman

Donald F. Jacobs

Steven H. Kane
Kane & Koltun

Wendell J. Kiser
Zimmerman, Kiser & Sutcliffe

Arthur G. Leonhardt Jr.

Stewart Andrew Marshall III
Akerman Senterfitt

Gregory W. Meier
ShuffieldLowman

Scott G. Miller
Broad and Cassel

Anthony M. Nardella Jr.
Zimmerman, Kiser & Sutcliffe

Matthew R. O’Kane
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Anthony Palma
Broad and Cassel

Craig S. Pearlman
Killgore, Pearlman, Stamp,
Ornstein & Squires

Pamela O. Price
GrayRobinson

Margaret R. Ruggiero

Donald W. Scarlett

Kevin A. Sentner
Lefkowitz, Shaw & Sentner

George R. Stedronsky

Vernon Swartsel
Carlton Fields

Matthew A. Tavrides

David E. Terry
Terry and Frazier

William A. Walker II
Winderweedle, Haines,
Ward & Woodman

Harold A. Ward III
Winderweedle, Haines,
Ward & Woodman

Charles D. Wilder
Estate Planning and Legacy Law Center

Louise B. Zeuli

Estate Litigation

Stacey L. Cole

Robert C. Wilkins Jr.

Family Law

Wendy L. Aikin
Aikin Family Law Group

David F. Allen

Sandra Kia Ambrose
Stenstrom, McIntosh, Colbert,
Whigham & Partlow

Seymour Benson
Carlton Fields

John M. Cain
Cain & Ewald

Donald N. Crowell

Jennifer C. Frank

William A. Greenberg

N. Diane Holmes

Claudia Elfriede Hughes

J. Shawn Hunter

Neva M. Kelaher

Ingrid A. Keller

Thomas D. Marks
Marks Law Firm

Keersten Martinez
Fisher, Rushmer, Werrenrath,
Dickson, Talley & Dunlap

Mary A. Nardi
Nardi & Nardi

Paula E. Pratt
Pratt and Morrison

Mark Rabinowitz
Greenspoon Marder

Howard S. Reiss

Michael P. Sampson
Carlton Fields

Elaine T. Silver

Roy J. Smith IV
Smith Family Law Firm

William M. Stern

Timothy W. Terry

Samuel J. Weiss
Weiss, Grunor & Weiss

Richard D. West
West, Green & Associates

Federal and State
Criminal Law

William J. Sheaffer

Federal Litigation

Richard E. Mitchell
GrayRobinson

Federal Tax

Glenn Arthur Adams
Holland & Knight

Robert L. Underwood III
Underwood & Roberts

Finance and Financial Services

J. Gordon Arkin
Foley & Lardner

Kenneth R. Artin
Bryant Miller Olive

Randall C. Clement
Bryant Miller Olive

Joseph E. Foster
Akerman Senterfitt

David A. Jones
Holland & Knight

Gregory K. Lawrence
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Stephen E. Thompson
Roetzel & Andress

Franchise

David W. Hedrick

General Civil

Arthur Baron

James R. Cunningham

Charles Evans Davis
Baron & Moore

Thomas A. Speer

 

General Liability

Esteban F. Scornik
Bell & Roper

Michael C. Tyson
Wicker Smith O’Hara McCoy & Ford

General Practice

T. W. Ackert

George J. Adler

Thomas R. Allen

Harvey M. Alper

Michael K. Bailey
Bailey & Myers

Carol M. Bast

William H. Beardall
Beardall and Blankner

A. Duane Bergstrom
Attorneys’ Title Insurance Fund

Stephen F. Broome

Janet L. Brown
Boehm, Brown, Fischer, Harwood, Kelly & Scheihing

Robert E. Buckmaster

John W. Bussey III
Wilson Elser Moskowitz
Edelman & Dicker

Donald E. Christopher
Litchford & Christopher

Ellen S. Collins

Michael W. Curto
deBeaubien, Knight, Simmons,
Mantzaris & Neal

Jere F. Daniels
Turnbull & Daniels

Valerie A. Davis

Carlos R. Diez-Arguelles
Diez-Arguelles Tejedor

Terrance H. Dittmer
Giles & Robinson

Lawrence E. Dolan

Jacqueline H. Dowd

Thomas E. Dukes III
McEwan, Martinez & Dukes

Charles L. Dunlap

Joseph Egan
Egan, Lev & Siwica

Vivian Feist Garfein

Lonnie N. Groot
Stenstrom, McIntosh, Colbert,
Whigham & Partlow

Laurence C. Hames

Leon H. Handley
Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell

Marshall Stephen Harris

Susan B. Harwood
Boehm, Brown, Fischer, Harwood,
Kelly & Scheihing

Barbara Croft Hipple
Sun Trust Private Capital Group

Louis D. Kaye
Allen, Kopet & Associates

Janice Averill Kelly
Boehm, Brown, Fischer, Harwood, Kelly & Scheihing

Michael J. Krakar
Zurich Financial Services Group

Sherry A. Lambson-Eisele
Miller, Hester & Eisele

Harry Lawrence
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

R. Kimbark Lee
Rotech Healthcare

John B. Liebman
O’Neill, Liebman & Cooper

Calvin J. Livingston

Rita Ann Lowndes

John D. Mallah
Katzman, Garfinkel & Berger

Rafael E. Martinez
McEwan, Martinez & Dukes

Johnny Mastry

David A. May

John R. McDonough
Allen, Kopet & Associates

John S. McEwan II
McEwan, Martinez & Dukes

James O. McIntosh

J. Gary Miller
Miller, Hester & Eisele

William L. Mims
Mims & Eberle Associates

Karen Raby Monson

John Motsinger Jr.

Donald A. Myers Jr.
Bailey & Myers

C. Richard Newsome
Newsome Law Firm

Carol S. Pacula

Conrad C. Pitts
Alton G. Pitts, P.A.

John W. Rodgers

Stephen V. Rosin

R. Mack Rudisill Jr.
Kirchman Corp.

James J. Ryan

Robert A. Savill
Shutts & Bowen

Lee G. Schmudde

Rebecca Sirkle

Richard P. Siwica
Egan, Lev & Siwica

Matthew S. Smith
Lightsey & Associates

Richard A. Solomon

Mathew D. Staver
Liberty Counsel

James A. Stockton

William E. Sublette

Wayne J. Tosko
Vasquez & Tosko

T. Scott Tufts
Tufts Law Firm

Nat M. Turnbull
Turnbull & Daniels

Robert A. White

Janice Wichrowski

John C. Willis IV

George L. Winslow Jr.

Lynn Walker Wright

General Trial Law

Alton G. Pitts

Global Practice

James Bacchus
Greenberg Traurig

Governmental

Kenneth P. Carman
Carman, Beauchamp & Sang

James Edward Cheek III
Winderweedle, Haines,
Ward & Woodman

Donna L. McIntosh

Diego Rodriguez

Donovan A. Roper
Roper & Roper

Guardianship

Kathleen Flammia

Robert K. McIntosh
Stenstrom, McIntosh, Colbert,
Whigham & Partlow

Health Care

G. Thomas Ball
Baker Hostetler

Michael J. Bittman
GrayRobinson

Bradley P. Blystone
Marshall, Dennehey, Warner,
Coleman & Goggin

Gregory A. Chaires
Chaires, Brooderson & Guerrero

Christopher C. Curry
Estes, Ingram, Foels & Gibbs

Mary A. Edenfield
Mateer & Harbert

David L. Evans
Mateer & Harbert

Jack E. Holt III
Grower, Ketcham, Rutherford, Bronson, Eide & Telan

George F. Indest III
Health Law Firm

Richard Warren Johns

Laurie J. Levin

Jeanette Carpenter Schreiber

Richard W. Siehl
Baker Hostetler

Marian Wossum Schlow
Adventist Health System

Kelly R. Sullivan
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Hospitality

Scott E. Johnson
Moran Kidd Lyons
Johnson & Berkson

Michael J. Sullivan
Greenberg Traurig

Hurricane

A. Michelle Jernigan
Upchurch Watson White & Max

Immigration

Daniel R. Aidif

Edward Charles Beshara
Aviewtrans

Teresa B. Finer
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Catherine R. Henin-Clark

John V.A. Holmes
Maney & Gordon

Richard Henry Maney
Maney & Gordon

Philip M. Zyne

Insurance

Chris Ballentine
Fisher, Rushmer, Werrenrath,
Dickson, Talley & Dunlap

J. Frank Beauchamp III
Carman, Beauchamp & Sang

Eric R. Biernacki
Adams & Diaco

George E. Carr
Swartz Campbell

Jane H. Clark
Conroy, Simberg, Ganon, Krevans, Abel, Lurvey, Morrow & Schefer

Robert M. Darroch
Goodman McGuffey Lindsey & Johnson

William A. Davis Jr.
Cole, Scott & Kissane

Robert J. Jack
Rissman, Barrett, Hurt,
Donahue & McLain

Henry W. Jewett II
Rissman, Barrett, Hurt,
Donahue & McLain

Walter A. Ketcham Jr.
Grower, Ketcham, Rutherford, Bronson, Eide & Telan

J. Scott Kirk
Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell

Russel Lazega

Herbert V. McMillan III

Lee W. Marcus
Marcus & Myers

Norman A. Monroe

 Michael J. Moore
Talon Group, a Division of First American Title Insurance Company

Carey L. Moreland
Moreland & Mendez

G. Clay Morris
Dean, Ringers, Morgan and Lawton

Mary Pappas Munsey

Ernest J. Myers
Marcus & Myers

Brandon S. Peters
Peters Trial Group

Andrew Peter Rock
Rock Law Group

Kevin K. Ross
Foley & Lardner

Kenneth B. Rugh
Hill, Rugh, Keller & Main

Allen C. Sang
Carman, Beauchamp & Sang

Matthew C. Scarborough
Scarborough, Hull & Miller

Gregory D. Swartwood
Nation Law Firm

Brenton N. Ver Ploeg
Ver Ploeg & Lumpkin

William J. Wieland
Stenstrom, McIntosh, Colbert,
Whigham & Partlow

Jack Brown Woodard
Woodard & North

Ned Woolfolk
Webster Law Group

Art C. Young
Rissman, Barrett, Hurt,
Donahue & McLain

Intellectual Property

Herbert L. Allen
Allen, Dyer, Doppelt,
Milbrath & Gilchrist

James H. Beusse
Beusse Wolter Sanks Mora & Maire

Brian R. Gilchrist
Allen, Dyer, Doppelt,
Milbrath & Gilchrist

William M. Hobby III

Stephen D. Milbrath
Allen, Dyer, Doppelt,
Milbrath & Gilchrist

Lori T. Milvain
Latham, Shuker, Eden & Beaudine

International

Robert R. Hendry
Hendry, Stoner & Brown

J. Brock McClane
McClane Partners

A. J. Stanton Jr.
Stanton & Gasdick

George Williams
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Kenneth C. Wright
Baker Hostetler

Labor and Employment Law

Stephen Ball
Holland & Knight

Carlos J. Burruezo
Littler Mendelson

Richard Celler
Morgan & Morgan

Charles Robinson Fawsett
Shutts & Bowen

John M. Finnigan
Finnigan Law Firm

Alan M. Gerlach Jr.
Adventist Health System

Dorothy F. Green
Latham, Shuker, Eden & Beaudine

Wayne L. Helsby
Allen Norton & Blue

Mary Ruth Houston
Shutts & Bowen

Jeffrey B. Jones
Littler Mendelson

David V. Kornreich
Fisher & Phillips

Joanne Braddock Lambert
Jackson Lewis

Tobe M. Lev
Egan, Lev & Siwica

Mark E. Levitt
Allen Norton & Blue

Jody Mateer Litchford

John S. Lord Jr.
Foley & Lardner

Jeffrey E. Mandel
Fisher & Phillips

Susan K. McKenna
Jackson Lewis

Brian J. Moran
Moran Kidd Lyons
Johnson & Berkson

Thomas J. Pilacek
Thomas J. Pilacek and Associates

Morey Raiskin
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

William H. Robbinson Jr.

Paul J. Scheck
Shutts & Bowen

Jill S. Schwartz
Jill S. Schwartz & Associates

David H. Spalter
Jill S. Schwartz & Associates

Susan Tassell Spradley
GrayRobinson

Benton N. Wood
Fisher & Phillips

Donald C. Works III
Jackson Lewis

Land Use and Zoning

Cecelia Bonifay
Akerman Senterfitt

Paul H. Chipok
GrayRobinson

Stephen H. Coover
Hutchison, Mamele & Coover

Miranda F. Fitzgerald
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Aaron J. Gorovitz
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

J. Charles Gray
GrayRobinson

James F. Johnston
Shutts & Bowen

Robert N. Reynolds

S. Brent Spain
Theriaque & Spain

David A. Theriaque
Theriaque & Spain

Leases and Leasing

Vicki L. Berman
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

LEED Green Construction

Michael R. Gibbons
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Lemon Law

W. Scott Powell

Lender Law

Todd M. Hoepker

Litigation

Frank M. Bedell
Winderweedle, Haines, 
Ward & Woodman

Sally A. Blackmun
Darden Restaurants

Carey N. Bos
Slaten Law

Matthew G. Brenner
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Jackson O. Brownlee
Beusse Wolter Sanks Mora & Maire

David E. Cannella
Carlton Fields

Min K. Cho
Holland & Knight

K. Kaye Collie

J. Jeffrey Deery
Winderweedle, Haines,
Ward & Woodman

Richard S. Dellinger
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Denis L. Durkin
Baker Hostetler

Karen C. Dyer
Boies, Schiller & Flexner

T. Scott Frazier
Terry and Frazier

Suzanne E. Gilbert
Holland & Knight

Robert B. Graziano
Roetzel & Andress

Melanie S. Griffin
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Linda C. Hankins
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Gregory W. Herbert
Greenberg Traurig

Daniel C. Johnson
Carlton Fields

Michele L. Johnson
Greenberg Traurig

Robert P. Major
Winderweedle, Haines,
Ward & Woodman

Howard S. Marks
Burr & Forman

Michael P. McMahon
Akerman Senterfitt

Howell W. Melton Jr.
Holland & Knight

Judith M. Mercier
Holland & Knight

Michael A. Miller
Akerman Senterfitt

Harold E. Morlan II
Akerman Senterfitt

Robert B. Nadeau Jr.
Akerman Senterfitt

John G. Pierce
Pierce & Associates

Keith E. Rounsaville
Litchford & Christopher

Gary S. Salzman
GrayRobinson

Ronald M. Schirtzer
Greenberg Traurig

C. Gene Shipley
GrayRobinson

Richard A. Tanner
deBeaubien, Knight, Simmons, 
Mantzaris & Neal

Albert F. Tellechea
Holland & Knight

James S. Toscano
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Thomas P. Wert
Roetzel & Andress

William B. Wilson
Holland & Knight

Local Government and Zoning, Governmental Entity and Property Owner

Linda Sumner Akins-Weinberg

Usher Larry Brown
Brown, Garganese, Weiss & D’Agresta

Suzanne D’Agresta
Brown, Garganese, Weiss & D’Agresta

Daniel F. Mantzaris
deBeaubien, Knight, Simmons, 
Mantzaris & Neal

Thomas J. Wilkes
GrayRobinson

Yvonne M. Yegge

Longshore and Harbor Workers’ Compensation Act

Kraig N. Johnson
Goodman McGuffey Lindsey & Johnson

Marital and Family

Richard L. Mamele
Hutchison, Mamele & Coover

N. Lee Sasser Jr.
Sasser and Weber

Nancy S. Weber
Sasser and Weber

Marital

Christopher H. Morrison
Pratt and Morrison

Leigh A. Sigman
Sigman, Sigman, Notari & Sigman

Michael R. Walsh

Mediation

Robert L. Dietz
Zimmerman, Kiser & Sutcliffe

William H. Lore

H. David Luff

Dyana L. Petro

Medical Malpractice

Janet W. Adams
Hill, Adams, Hall & Schieffelin

Harry K. Anderson Jr.

Jeffrey Scott Badgley
Badgley Law Group

H. Scott Bates
Morgan & Morgan

David R. Best
Best & Anderson

John W. Bocchino
Bobo, Ciotoli, Bocchino,
White & Buigas

Pamela Mark Burke
Paul & Perkins

Anthony J. Caggiano
Ward & Caggiano

Kevin J. Carden
Morgan & Morgan

D. Andrew DeBevoise
DeBevoise & Poulton

John W. Dill
Morgan & Morgan

Eric P. Gibbs
Estes, Ingram, Foels & Gibbs

Mason H. Grower III
Grower, Ketcham, Rutherford, Bronson, Eide & Telan

William E. Hahn
Maher Law Firm

Larry D. Hall
Hill, Adams, Hall & Schieffelin

Kelly Gardner Hamer
Mateer & Harbert

G. Bruce Hill
Hill, Adams, Hall & Schieffelin

Jennings L. Hurt III
Rissman, Barrett, Hurt,
Donahue & McLain

J. Charles Ingram
Estes, Ingram, Foels & Gibbs

James P. Kelaher
Kelaher Law Offices

Stephen J. Knox

Terese M. Latham
McIntosh Sawran & Cartaya

Robert E. Mansbach Jr.
Zimmerman, Kiser & Sutcliffe

T’anjuiming A. Marx
Grower, Ketcham, Rutherford, Bronson, Eide & Telan

Scott R. McMillen
McMillen Law Firm

Charles J. Meltz
Grower, Ketcham, Rutherford, Bronson, Eide & Telan

Keith R. Mitnik
Morgan & Morgan

Hector A. More
Morgan & Morgan

Paul A. Nugent
O’Hara & Nugent

Kevin T. O’Hara
O’Hara & Nugent

Edward Clay Parker

Francis E. Pierce III
Mateer & Harbert

Richard P. Reinhart

Geoffrey D. Ringer
Ringer, Henry, Buckley & Seacord

Gary H. Rushmer
Fisher, Rushmer, Werrenrath,
Dickson, Talley & Dunlap

Launa K. Rutherford
Grower, Ketcham, Rutherford, Bronson, Eide & Telan

Thomas L. Schieffelin Jr.
Hill, Adams, Hall & Schieffelin

Brian D. Stokes
Wicker Smith O’Hara McCoy & Ford

John A. Thompson Jr.

Larry J. Townsend
Mateer & Harbert

John Joseph Tress III
Grower, Ketcham, Rutherford, Bronson, Eide & Telan

Walter C. Ward
Ward & Caggiano

Deborah Gallagher Warner
Warner & Warner

Mergers and Acquisitions

Louis T. M. Conti
Holland & Knight

Charles Edison Harris
Synagen Capital Partners

I. Paul Mandelkern
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Christopher R. Murvin

Military

Kevin G. Malchow
Zimmerman, Kiser & Sutcliffe

Mobile Home

Lee Jay Colling
Lee Jay Colling & Associates

Mortgage Foreclosures

C. Victor Butler Jr.
Butler & Hosch

Municipal Law

Scott A. Glass
Shutts & Bowen

Amy Thomas Iennaco

C. Brent McCaghren

Clifford B. Shepard
Shepard, Smith & Cassady

Natural Disaster Law

Alan B. Garfinkel
Katzman, Garfinkel & Berger

Negotiation

James W. Markel

Nursing Home Defense

Raymond E. Watts Jr.
Wicker Smith O’Hara McCoy & Ford

Patents

David G. Maire
Beusse Wolter Sanks Mora & Maire

Personal Injury

Joseph L. Amos Jr.
Fisher, Rushmer, Werrenrath,
Dickson, Talley & Dunlap

Karel L. Averill
Fisher, Rushmer, Werrenrath,
Dickson, Talley & Dunlap

R. David Ayers Jr.

Mark D. Barth

Debra Wilkinson Botwin

Edward Brinson
Brinson, Smith & Smith

Jeffrey M. Byrd

A. Craig Cameron
Cameron, Hodges, Coleman,
LaPointe & Wright

Darrell F. Carpenter

Stephen G. Charpentier
Maher Law Firm

John V. Colvin
Mooney Colvin

Bryan W. Crews
Bryan W. Crews & Associates

James O. Cunningham

Vincent M. D’Assaro
Morgan & Morgan

Timothy H. David
David Law Group

J. Ross Davis

William H. Davis

R. Lee Dorough
Dorough Calzada & Soto

Michael A. Estes
Estes, Ingram, Foels & Gibbs

Eric H. Faddis
Faddis & Faddis

Tiffany M. Faddis
Faddis & Faddis

Craig S. Foels
Estes, Ingram, Foels & Gibbs

William Patrick Fulford
Wright, Fulford, Moorhead and Brown

Bruce A. Gibson III
Wooten, Kimbrough & Normand

David D. Guiley
Wooten, Kimbrough & Normand

Lawrence I. Hauser
Alvarez, Sambol & Winthrop

Roger D. Helms
Troutman, Williams, Irvin, Green, Helms & Polich

Michael S. Herring Sr.

E. Peyton Hodges
Cameron, Hodges, Coleman, 
LaPointe& Wright

David L. Holbrook
Holbrook Law Firm

Lawrence H. Hornsby

Paul B. Irvin
Troutman, Williams, Irvin, Green, Helms & Polich

John Edward Jones
Maher Law Firm

Orman L. Kimbrough Jr.
Wooten, Kimbrough & Normand

Philip T. King Jr.
Fisher, Rushmer, Werrenrath,
Dickson, Talley & Dunlap

Samuel P. King
Dellecker, Wilson, King, McKenna,
Ruffier & Sos

John Avery Kirst
Morgan & Morgan

Glenn M. Klausman

Steven R. Kutner

Mark P. Lang
Mark Lang & Associates

Ronald J. Langa

Chadwick J. Lawrence
Lawrence Law Firm

Michael Maher
Maher Law Firm

Steven R. Maher
Maher Law Firm

Leticia J. Marques

Raymond P. Martucci Jr.
Hughes & Martucci

Brian McClain
Morgan & Morgan

John H. McElyea
McElyea, Santos & Barnard

Robert D. Melton
Robert D. Melton and Associates

Irvin A. Meyers
Meyers, Stanley & Waters

Gregory Palmer Miles

W. Clay Mitchell Jr.
Morgan & Morgan

Robert W. Mixson
Cameron, Hodges, Coleman,
LaPointe & Wright

John Morgan
Morgan & Morgan

R. Barry Morgan

Beth A. Moriarty
Moriarty Law

Michael E. Nebel
Nebel & Bachman

Joseph E. Neduchal
Neduchal & Magee

Jack Britt Nichols

Edmund A. Normand
Wooten, Kimbrough & Normand

John R. Oldham
Oldham & Smith

John R. Overchuck
Overchuck & Byron

Sidney H. Parrish

David A. Paul
Paul & Perkins

Armando R. Payas
Payas  Payas  Payas

Joseph J. Polich
Troutman, Williams, Irvin,
Green, Helms & Polich

James N. Powers

William E. Ruffier
Dellecker, Wilson, King, McKenna,
Ruffier & Sos

Greg W. Sahlsten

Paul L. SanGiovanni
Morgan & Morgan

Randy E. Schimmelpfennig
Morgan & Morgan

Scott P. Seifert
SeifertMiller

Peter A. Shapiro

Michael F. Sutton
Morgan & Morgan

Joe Taraska
Morgan & Morgan

Paul M. Thompson
Thompson & Evangelo

Russell Troutman
Troutman, Williams, Irvin, Green, Helms & Polich

Tracy L. Troutman-Cheek
Billings, Morgan, & Boatwright

Gary D. Vasquez
Vasquez & Tosko

Richard G. Wack

Franklin T. Walden

Scot D. Warner
Warner & Warner

Ronald S. Webster
Webster Law Group

Kevin B. Weiss
Weiss Legal Group

Donald N. Williams

Brian T. Wilson
Dellecker, Wilson, King, McKenna,
Ruffier & Sos

Council Wooten Jr.
Wooten, Kimbrough & Normand

Donna C. Wyatt
Morgan & Morgan

Teri Alpert Zarrillo
Goodman McGuffey Lindsey & Johnson

Personal Injury Defense

Sheila Gupta DeCiccio
DeCiccio & Johnson

Marybeth McDonald

Personal Injury Litigation

W. Riley Allen
Allen Murphy Law

David Beers

John F. Bennett
Fishback, Dominick, Bennett, Stepter, Ardaman, Ahlers and Langley

Robert F. Green
Troutman, Williams, Irvin,
Green, Helms & Polich

Thomas G. Kane
Kane, Singer, Planck, Donoghue,
Clark & Mixson

Roy John Morgan
Oldham & Smith

Plaintiff Insurance Litigation

Hans Kennon
Morgan & Morgan

Plaintiffs Civil Trial Practice

Robert H. Dellecker
Dellecker, Wilson, King, McKenna,
Ruffier & Sos

Premises Liability

Elizabeth Hawthorne Faiella
Faiella & Gulden

Products Liability

John Armando Boudet
Roetzel & Andress

Paul G. Byron
Overchuck & Byron

Lori Jean Caldwell
Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell

Johanna Wills Clark
Carlton Fields

Henry N. Didier Jr.
Didier Law Firm

Ernest H. Eubanks Jr.
Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell

Martin J. Jaffe
Morgan & Morgan

William L. Kirk Jr.
Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell

Chris Kolos
Holland & Knight

Jennifer B. Locke
McDonald Toole Wiggins

Sarah A. Long
McDonald Toole Wiggins

Francis M. McDonald Jr.
McDonald Toole Wiggins

Thomas E. Mooney
Mooney Colvin

Mary Ann Morgan
Billings, Morgan, & Boatwright

Dennis R. O’Connor
Ogden, Sullivan & O’Connor

Gregory J. Prusak
Kubicki Draper

John R. Reid Jr.
McDonald Toole Wiggins

Scott A. Richman

Larry M. Roth
Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell

David C. Schwartz
Banker Lopez Gassler

Wendy Vomacka
Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell

J. Dennis Weitzel
Morgan & Morgan

Professional Corporations

Robert W. Mead Jr.
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Professional Liability

Richard L. Allen Jr.
Mateer & Harbert

Clay H. Coward
Wicker Smith O’Hara McCoy & Ford

Richards H. Ford
Wicker Smith O’Hara McCoy & Ford

Joseph P. Menello
Wicker Smith O’Hara McCoy & Ford

Professional Malpractice

Elmo R. Hoffman

Public Finance

Jan Albanese Carpenter
Latham, Shuker, Eden & Beaudine

Steven D. Katz
Akerman Senterfitt

Thomas F. Lang
Shuffield, Lowman and Wilson

Joseph B. Stanton
Broad and Cassel

Jean E. Wilson
Greenberg Traurig

Steven J. Zucker
Shutts & Bowen

Public Education

G. Frederick Compton Jr.
Roetzel & Andress

Public Utilities

Wayne A. Morris
Orlando Utilities Comm.

Real Estate

Mark F. Ahlers
Fishback, Dominick, Bennett, Stepter, Ardaman, Ahlers and Langley

G. Robert Arnold
Attorneys’ Title Insurance Fund

Daniel Bachrach
Foley & Lardner

James Balletta
GrayRobinson

James A. Barks

David P. Barker
Roetzel & Andress

F. Vernon Bennett

John H. Bill
Godbold, Downing & Bill

William R. Bird Jr.
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Christopher C. Brockman
Holland & Knight

C. David Brown II
Broad and Cassel

Wanda L. Brown

J. Lindsay Builder Jr.
Burr & Forman

Dale A. Burket
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Alberto S. Bustamante III
Baker Hostetler

Stephen C. L. Chong
Arnold, Matheny & Eagan

Scott D. Clark
Clark & Albaugh

William L. Colbert
Stenstrom, McIntosh, Colbert,
Whigham & Partlow

W. Theodore Conner
Attorneys’ Title Insurance Fund

Stephen E. Cook
Shutts & Bowen

Charles B. Costar III
Shutts & Bowen

William T. Costolo
GrayRobinson

Donald J. Curotto
Shutts & Bowen

Jere Franklin Daniels Jr.
Winderweedle, Haines,
Ward & Woodman

Daniel L. DeCubellis
Carlton Fields

Terence J. Delahunty Jr.
GrayRobinson

Victor A. Diaz

Grant T. Downing
Godbold, Downing & Bill

Harold L. Downing
Winderweedle, Haines,
Ward & Woodman

William T. Dymond Jr.
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Ted B. Edwards
Foley & Lardner

Dykes C. Everett

Orlando L. Evora
Greenberg Traurig

Peter J. Fides II
Greenberg Traurig

Phillip R. Finch
GrayRobinson

Eddie Francis
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Richard T. Fulton
Baker Hostetler

R. Norwood Gay III
Attorneys’ Title Insurance Fund

Robert H. Gebaide
Baker Hostetler

Peter A. Gianelli
Gianelli & Gianelli

Gene H. Godbold
Godbold, Downing & Bill

Jesse E. Graham Jr.
Burr & Forman

Jesse E. Graham Sr.
Burr & Forman

Michael J. Grindstaff
Shutts & Bowen

Ronald A. Harbert
Mateer & Harbert

Thomas R. Harbert
Mateer & Harbert

Robert L. Harding
Railey, Harding & Allen

Martha Anderson Hartley
Greenberg Traurig

Charles E. Hoequist

Gregory L. Holzhauer
Winderweedle, Haines,
Ward & Woodman

Gordon R. Hostetter

Thomas V. Infantino
Infantino and Berman

Deborah H. Johnson
Broad and Cassel

Patricia P. Jones
Attorneys’ Title Insurance Fund

Gary M. Kaleita
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Joseph G. Kern
Darden Restaurants

Peter G. Latham
Latham, Shuker, Eden & Beaudine

Richard A. Leigh
Swann & Hadley

Phillip H. Logan

John F. Lowndes
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Alexander C. Mackinnon
Smith Mackinnon

James M. Magee
Neduchal & Magee

Daniel F. McIntosh
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

R. Stephen Miles Jr.
Overstreet, Miles, Ritch & Cumbie

Beth W. Miller

Craig A. Minegar
Winderweedle, Haines,
Ward & Woodman

Frank M. Mock
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Paul J. Mokris

William H. Morrison
Baldwin & Morrison

Rulon D. Munns
Bogin, Munns & Munns

A. Guy Neff
Holland & Knight

Alexander J. Ombres
Arnold, Matheny & Eagan

Murray Overstreet
Overstreet, Miles, Ritch & Cumbie

Borron J. Owen Jr.
GrayRobinson

James A. Park III
Holland & Knight

John T. Pattillo

Robert M. Poppell
Akerman Senterfitt

James R. Pratt
Burr & Forman

Paul S. Quinn Jr.
GrayRobinson

Steven A. Rajtar

Richard E. Raymer
McCalla Raymer

Harry G. Reid III

A. Wayne Rich
Broad and Cassel

Laura P. Robinson
Nature Conservancy

Paul E. Rosenthal
Foley & Lardner

James K. Rush
Anderson & Rush

Randolph J. Rush
Winderweedle, Haines,
Ward & Woodman

Kenneth L. Schlitt

James E. L. Seay
Holland & Knight

Maurice Shams
Shams Law Firm

Sidney H. Shams
Shams Law Firm

Lorraine M. Sheehan

Allen H. Sheptow

James E. Slater
Broad and Cassel

Lee S. Smith
Holland & Knight

W. Kelly Smith
Smith Mackinnon

Stephen W. Snively
Holland & Knight

C. Yanki Sokmensuer
Smith Mackinnon

Martin F. Stamp
Killgore, Pearlman, Stamp,
Ornstein & Squires

Richard R. Swann
Swann & Hadley

Christopher P. Tessitore
National Retail Properties

Kenneth R. Uncapher
Carlton Fields

Taylor D. Ward
Ward Law Firm

William D. Ward

Robert J. Webb
Baker Hostetler

Joseph C. L. Wettach
Zimmerman, Kiser & Sutcliffe

Lynne M. White
Akerman Senterfitt

Gary A. Whitlock
Akerman Senterfitt

Jeffrey P. Wieland
Akerman Senterfitt

James G. Willard
Shutts & Bowen

Lynne R. Wilson
Shuffield, Lowman and Wilson

Victor E. Woodman
Winderweedle, Haines,
Ward & Woodman

T. Michael Woods
Jackson Law

R. Duke Woodson
Foley & Lardner

Kenneth W. Wright
Shutts & Bowen

Jon C. Yergler
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Securities

Robert Dyer
Allen, Dyer, Doppelt,
Milbrath & Gilchrist

Larry B. Loftis

Byrd F. Marshall Jr.
GrayRobinson

Securities Arbitration

Neal J. Blaher

Philip J. Snyderburn
Snyderburn, Rishoi & Swann

Social Security Disability

Dutch Anderson
Best & Anderson

Alfred J. Hilado
Wieland, Hilado & DeLattre

James W. Keeter
Morgan & Morgan

State and Local Government

James A. Fowler
Fowler, Barice and Feeney

State and Local Taxation

Steven R. Bechtel
Mateer & Harbert

Surety and Fidelity

Joseph A. Lane
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

L. Miller Williams
Williams & Williams

Surety Defense

Franklin James Manuel Jr.

James W. Sears

Taxation

Matthew J. Ahearn
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

William A. Boyles
GrayRobinson

Jane Dunlap Callahan
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Albert D. Capouano
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

W. Michael Clifford
GrayRobinson

Gene Crick
Broad and Cassel

Philip A. Diamond
Carlton Fields

Charles H. Egerton
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Russell B. Hale
Akerman Senterfitt

Russell P. Hintze
Greenberg Traurig

Thomas F. Kerney

Stephen R. Looney
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth

Andrew C. Moler

Joel H. Sharp Jr.
Baker Hostetler

Jonathan W. Shirley

Charles H. Stark

Philip A. Tharp

Technology Business Law

William A. Grimm
GrayRobinson

Theme Parks

G. Mark Thompson
Marshall, Dennehey, Warner,
Coleman & Goggin

Trade Regulation

Terri Ellen Oster

Trademark Licensing

Suzanne D. Meehle
Meehle Law Firm

Transactional

David A. Webster
Webster & Partners

Transportation

Kurt M. Spengler
Wicker Smith O’Hara McCoy & Ford

Trial and Appellate Practice in State and Federal Courts

Terrence E. Kehoe

Trial Court & Appellate Litigation

Kenneth P. Hazouri
deBeaubien, Knight, Simmons, 
Mantzaris & Neal

Trial Practice

Brett M. Bressler

Nathan P. Carter
Colling Gilbert Wright & Carter

Jay S. Colling

Steven S. Eichenblatt
Page, Eichenblatt, Bernbaum & Bennett

Ronald S. Gilbert
Colling Gilbert Wright & CarterDavid B. Moffett
Morgan & Morgan

Sage Morris-Webster
Webster Law Group

Nathan E. Nason
Nason, Yeager, Gerson, White & Lioce

John T. Stemberger

Richard B. Troutman

William Whitaker

Melvin B. Wright
Colling Gilbert Wright & Carter

Trusts and Estates

Frank J. Pyle Jr.

Norma Stanley
Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster,
Kantor & Reed

Laura Kristin Sundberg
Greenberg Traurig

G. Charles Wohlust

Trusts, Estates and Family Services

Stephen D. Dunegan
Akerman Senterfitt

Richard T. Hurt
Akerman Senterfitt

University Finance

Michael D. Williams
Akerman Senterfitt

Water Law

Roger W. Sims
Holland & Knight

White Collar Criminal

A. Brian Phillips

White Collar Criminal Defense

Mark L. Horwitz

Wills and Trusts

Nancy S. Freeman
Winderweedle, Haines,
Ward & Woodman

Robert C. Matthias
Matthias & Matthias

Kenneth F. Murrah
Murrah, Doyle & Wigle

W. Graham White
Winderweedle, Haines,
Ward & Woodman

Bruce M. Wigle III
Murrah, Doyle & Wigle

Workers’ Compensation

Marshall S. Adler

William G. Berzak

Geoffrey Bichler
Bichler & Kelley

Wayne W. Bilsky

Brian B. Bolton
Bolton and Helm

Jeffry J. Branham
Dean, Ringers, Morgan and Lawton

Michael Broussard
Broussard & Cullen

Jay Bullock

W. James Condry II

Derrick E. Cox
Hurley, Rogner, Miller, Cox,
Waranch & Westcott

Seliena K. Crampton
Banker Lopez Gassler

Frederick J. Daniels

Daniel DeCiccio
DeCiccio & Johnson

Brian C. Dowling
Goodman McGuffey Lindsey & Johnson

Timothy A. Dunbrack
Kelley, Kronenberg, Gilmartin, Fichtel, Wander, Bamdas, Eskalyo & Dunbrack

Eric R. Eide
Grower, Ketcham, Rutherford,
Bronson, Eide & Telan

Pamela Lynn Foels
Zimmerman, Kiser & Sutcliffe

John R. Gierach
Gierach and Gierach

Theodore N. Goldstein
Rissman, Barrett, Hurt,
Donahue & McLain

Stacie B. Greene
Rissman, Barrett, Hurt,
Donahue & McLain

Robert C. Hand
Jones, Hurley & Hand

George A. Helm III
Bolton and Helm

James M. Hess
Langston, Hess, Augustine,
Sojourner & Moyles

Margaret Sutherland Hewitt
Jones, Hurley & Hand

Rusten C. Hurd
Colombo, Hurd & Brandt

Rex A. Hurley
Hurley, Rogner, Miller, Cox,
Waranch & Westcott

Lisa Jones Hurley
Jones, Hurley & Hand

Michael Wall Jones
Jones, Hurley & Hand

John M. Joyce
Dean, Ringers, Morgan and Lawton

Alan D. Kalinoski
Dean, Ringers, Morgan and Lawton

Paul A. Kelley
Bichler & Kelley

Edward M. Kuhn III

Paolo Longo Jr.
Longo Law Group

Lyle B. Masnikoff
Lyle B. Masnikoff & Associates

C. Wade McGuffey Jr.
Goodman McGuffey Lindsey & Johnson

Steven A. McKillop
Jones, Hurley & Hand

Scott Bryan Miller
Hurley, Rogner, Miller, Cox,
Waranch & Westcott

Thomas A. Moore
Moore, Peterson & Zeitler

Paul J. Morgan
Paul J. Morgan & Associates

J. David Parrish
Parrish Law Group

Lori Pearson-Wise

Michael L. Peterson
Moore, Peterson & Zeitler

Neal P. Pitts
Pitts Law Group

Steven P. Pyle
Steven P. Pyle & Associates

Steven A. Rissman
Rissman, Barrett, Hurt,
Donahue & McLain

Jamey S. Rodgers

William H. Rogner
Hurley, Rogner, Miller, Cox,
Waranch & Westcott

Nicole D. Ruocco
Rissman, Barrett, Hurt,
Donahue & McLain

Monte R. Shoemaker

Dennis D. Smejkal

Jesse F. Sparks Jr.

James R. Spears

John C. E. Sung
Bolton and Helm

Kristin Swanson-Mace

Thomas A. Vaughan II
Vaughan & Maxwell

Glen D. Wieland
Wieland, Hilado & DeLattre

Frank C. Wesighan
Dean, Ringers, Morgan and Lawton

Scott P. Williams
Leeper & Associates

Gerald F. Znosko
Znosko & Reas

Workers’ Compensation Defense

Robert C. Barrett
Rissman, Barrett, Hurt,
Donahue & McLain